RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NSL TPTY EXP (07418) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NSL TPTY EXP
  • Number
  • 07418
Advertisement

07418 Nsl Tpty Exp is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Tirupati (TPTY). Nsl Tpty Exp covers total journey of 1423 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 22:10 it arrives at Tirupati. 07418 Nsl Tpty Exp has total 32 stopping station like H SAHIB NANDED (NED), TANDUR (TDU), TADIPATRI (TU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07418 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NSL TPTY EXP
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 14 Min
  • 29th December
  • 22nd December
  • 15th December
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 8th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1423Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

NSL TPTY EXP - 07418 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1012 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1053 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NSL TPTY EXP depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

NSL TPTY EXP (07418) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time NSL TPTY EXP take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

NSL TPTY EXP reach on day 2 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of NSL TPTY EXP at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by NSL TPTY EXP?

NSL TPTY EXP covers 1423 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. NSL TPTY EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on