RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NSL TPTY EXP (07418) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NSL TPTY EXP
  • Number
  • 07418
Advertisement

07418 Nsl Tpty Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nagarsol (NSL) and Tirupati (TPTY). Nsl Tpty Exp covers total journey of 1330 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Nagarsol and at 04:00 it arrives at Tirupati. 07418 Nsl Tpty Exp has total 33 stopping station like PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI), SHANKARPALLI (SKP), PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07418 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NSL TPTY EXP
  • 5th January
  • 14 Min
  • 29th December
  • 22nd December
  • 15th December
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 8th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1330Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NSL TPTY EXP - 07418 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1199 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1237 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NSL TPTY EXP depart from NAGARSOL Railway Station?

NSL TPTY EXP (07418) departs from NAGARSOL Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time NSL TPTY EXP take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

NSL TPTY EXP reach on day 4 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of NSL TPTY EXP at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by NSL TPTY EXP?

NSL TPTY EXP covers 1330 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. NSL TPTY EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on