RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY KRYP PASS (57477) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY KRYP PASS
  • Number
  • 57477
Advertisement

57477 Tpty Kryp Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Kadridevarpalli (KRYP). Tpty Kryp Pass covers total journey of 537 kilometers. At 22:55 it departs from Tirupati and at 13:05 it arrives at Kadridevarpalli. 57477 Tpty Kryp Pass has total 41 stopping station like KURABALAKOTA (KBA), CHIGICHERLA (CCA), BEVINAHALU (BNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57477 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY KRYP PASS
  • 16th September
  • 1 Hr
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • 4 Min
  • 11th September
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 537Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPTY KRYP PASS - 57477 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAGIRI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANAPAKAM
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMALCHERUVU
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULICHERLA
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILER
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALIKIRI
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAYALPAD
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADANAPALLE RD
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURABALAKOTA
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMMANAMGUTTA
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULACALACHERUVU
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANAKALLU
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KADIRI
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALASAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDIGUBBA
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINNEKUNTAPALI
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIGICHERLA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZANGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRASANNAYANAPAL
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATICHERLA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARLADINNE
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALLURU
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANUMAN STATION
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANTANAHAL
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEVINAHALU
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TSAKIBANDA
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAPUR
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAGARI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OBALAPURAM
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOMALAPURAM
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYADRUG
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AVULADATLA
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYANADURGA
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KADRIDEVARPALLI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY KRYP PASS depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY KRYP PASS (57477) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 22:55.

How much time TPTY KRYP PASS take to reach KADRIDEVARPALLI Railway Station?

TPTY KRYP PASS reach on day 3 to KADRIDEVARPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY KRYP PASS at KADRIDEVARPALLI Railway Station is 13:05.

Distance covered by TPTY KRYP PASS?

TPTY KRYP PASS covers 537 km to reach KADRIDEVARPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. TPTY KRYP PASS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on