RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRYP TPTY PASS (57478) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRYP TPTY PASS
  • Number
  • 57478
Advertisement

57478 Kryp Tpty Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Kadridevarpalli (KRYP) and Tirupati (TPTY). Kryp Tpty Pass covers total journey of 537 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Kadridevarpalli and at 06:20 it arrives at Tirupati. 57478 Kryp Tpty Pass has total 44 stopping station like BANTANAHAL (BLL), ZANGALAPALLE (ZPL), KURABALAKOTA (KBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57478 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRYP TPTY PASS
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • 5 Hr 19 Min
  • 24th April
  • 2 Hr 14 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 21st April
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 20th April
  • 3 Hr 24 Min
  • 19th April
  • 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 537Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRYP TPTY PASS - 57478 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KADRIDEVARPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYANADURGA
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AVULADATLA
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYADRUG
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMALAPURAM
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OBALAPURAM
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAGARI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAPUR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TSAKIBANDA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEVINAHALU
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANTANAHAL
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANUMAN STATION
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULAPALYAMU
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAMPALLE
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHADARPET
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALLURU
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARLADINNE
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATICHERLA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRASANNAYANAPAL
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZANGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIGICHERLA
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINNEKUNTAPALI
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDIGUBBA
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALASAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADIRI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANAKALLU
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULACALACHERUVU
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMMANAMGUTTA
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURABALAKOTA
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADANAPALLE RD
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAYALPAD
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALIKIRI
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILER
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULICHERLA
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMALCHERUVU
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANAPAKAM
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAGIRI
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRYP TPTY PASS depart from KADRIDEVARPALLI Railway Station?

KRYP TPTY PASS (57478) departs from KADRIDEVARPALLI Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time KRYP TPTY PASS take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

KRYP TPTY PASS reach on day 3 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of KRYP TPTY PASS at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 06:20.

Distance covered by KRYP TPTY PASS?

KRYP TPTY PASS covers 537 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. KRYP TPTY PASS passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on