RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRYP TPTY PASS (57478) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name KRYP TPTY PASS
Number 57478
Source KADRIDEVARPALLI (KRYP)
Destination TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Advertisement

57478 Kryp Tpty Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Kadridevarpalli (KRYP) and Tirupati (TPTY). Kryp Tpty Pass covers total journey of 537 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Kadridevarpalli and at 06:20 it arrives at Tirupati. 57478 Kryp Tpty Pass has total 44 stopping station like BANTANAHAL (BLL), ZANGALAPALLE (ZPL), KURABALAKOTA (KBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57478 Running status

Last one week running status of the KRYP TPTY PASS
4th July RT
5th May RT
4th May RT
22nd March RT
19th March RT
7th March RT
4th February RT
28th January RT
Current Location of the Train (4th July)KADRIDEVARPALLI ( KRYP )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 32 km/hr
Journey Distance 537Km.
Train Travel Time 16 Hr 55 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

KRYP TPTY PASS - 57478 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations KADRIDEVARPALLI Arrival starts Departure 13:25 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations KALYANADURGA Arrival 13:44 Departure 13:45 Halt 1 m Distance 23 km Day 2
Stations AVULADATLA Arrival 14:16 Departure 14:17 Halt 1 m Distance 48 km Day 2
Stations RAYADRUG Arrival 14:40 Departure 14:42 Halt 2 m Distance 63 km Day 2
Stations SOMALAPURAM Arrival 15:00 Departure 15:01 Halt 1 m Distance 85 km Day 2
Stations OBALAPURAM Arrival 15:20 Departure 15:21 Halt 1 m Distance 101 km Day 2
Stations BELLARY JN Arrival 16:28 Departure 16:30 Halt 2 m Distance 116 km Day 2
Stations HAGARI Arrival 16:44 Departure 16:45 Halt 1 m Distance 130 km Day 2
Stations VIRAPUR Arrival 16:53 Departure 16:54 Halt 1 m Distance 139 km Day 2
Stations TSAKIBANDA Arrival 16:59 Departure 17:00 Halt 1 m Distance 143 km Day 2
Stations BEVINAHALU Arrival 17:05 Departure 17:06 Halt 1 m Distance 147 km Day 2
Stations BANTANAHAL Arrival 17:24 Departure 17:25 Halt 1 m Distance 154 km Day 2
Stations GUNTAKAL JN Arrival 17:55 Departure 18:00 Halt 5 m Distance 166 km Day 2
Stations HANUMAN STATION Arrival 18:06 Departure 18:07 Halt 1 m Distance 170 km Day 2
Stations GULAPALYAMU Arrival 18:17 Departure 18:18 Halt 1 m Distance 177 km Day 2
Stations VENKATAMPALLE Arrival 18:29 Departure 18:30 Halt 1 m Distance 188 km Day 2
Stations KHADARPET Arrival 18:41 Departure 18:42 Halt 1 m Distance 199 km Day 2
Stations KALLURU Arrival 19:14 Departure 19:15 Halt 1 m Distance 207 km Day 2
Stations GARLADINNE Arrival 19:29 Departure 19:30 Halt 1 m Distance 218 km Day 2
Stations TATICHERLA Arrival 19:39 Departure 19:40 Halt 1 m Distance 227 km Day 2
Stations ANANTAPUR Arrival 19:59 Departure 20:00 Halt 1 m Distance 234 km Day 2
Stations PRASANNAYANAPAL Arrival 20:09 Departure 20:10 Halt 1 m Distance 238 km Day 2
Stations ZANGALAPALLE Arrival 20:19 Departure 20:20 Halt 1 m Distance 247 km Day 2
Stations CHIGICHERLA Arrival 20:54 Departure 20:55 Halt 1 m Distance 256 km Day 2
Stations DHARMAVARAM JN Arrival 21:45 Departure 21:50 Halt 5 m Distance 268 km Day 2
Stations CHINNEKUNTAPALI Arrival 22:09 Departure 22:10 Halt 1 m Distance 282 km Day 2
Stations MUDIGUBBA Arrival 22:34 Departure 22:35 Halt 1 m Distance 303 km Day 2
Stations KALASAMUDRAM Arrival 22:54 Departure 22:55 Halt 1 m Distance 321 km Day 2
Stations KADIRI Arrival 23:09 Departure 23:10 Halt 1 m Distance 335 km Day 2
Stations NALLACHERUVU Arrival 23:19 Departure 23:20 Halt 1 m Distance 345 km Day 2
Stations TANAKALLU Arrival 23:34 Departure 23:35 Halt 1 m Distance 357 km Day 2
Stations MULACALACHERUVU Arrival 23:49 Departure 23:50 Halt 1 m Distance 372 km Day 2
Stations TUMMANAMGUTTA Arrival 00:04 Departure 00:05 Halt 1 m Distance 388 km Day 3
Stations KURABALAKOTA Arrival 00:19 Departure 00:20 Halt 1 m Distance 403 km Day 3
Stations MADANAPALLE RD Arrival 00:34 Departure 00:35 Halt 1 m Distance 412 km Day 3
Stations VAYALPAD Arrival 00:44 Departure 00:45 Halt 1 m Distance 420 km Day 3
Stations KALIKIRI Arrival 01:04 Departure 01:05 Halt 1 m Distance 440 km Day 3
Stations PILER Arrival 01:24 Departure 01:25 Halt 1 m Distance 454 km Day 3
Stations PULICHERLA Arrival 01:44 Departure 01:45 Halt 1 m Distance 470 km Day 3
Stations DAMALCHERUVU Arrival 03:28 Departure 03:30 Halt 2 m Distance 488 km Day 3
Stations PAKALA JN Arrival 04:43 Departure 04:45 Halt 2 m Distance 495 km Day 3
Stations PANAPAKAM Arrival 04:59 Departure 05:00 Halt 1 m Distance 507 km Day 3
Stations CHANDRAGIRI Arrival 05:24 Departure 05:25 Halt 1 m Distance 525 km Day 3
Stations TIRUPATI Arrival 06:20 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 537 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRYP TPTY PASS depart from KADRIDEVARPALLI Railway Station?

KRYP TPTY PASS (57478) departs from KADRIDEVARPALLI Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time KRYP TPTY PASS take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

KRYP TPTY PASS reach on day 3 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of KRYP TPTY PASS at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 06:20.

Distance covered by KRYP TPTY PASS?

KRYP TPTY PASS covers 537 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. KRYP TPTY PASS passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
KRYP TPTY PASS 57478 Source KADRIDEVARPALLI Destination TIRUPATI Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
A P SMPRK KRNTI 12707 Source TIRUPATI Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
TPTY SC EXP 12731 Source TIRUPATI Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Thu, Sun
NARAYANADRI EXP 12733 Source TIRUPATI Destination LINGAMPALLI Runs on All Days
TPTY KRMR EXP 12761 Source TIRUPATI Destination KARIMNAGAR Runs on Wed, Sat
PADMAVATHI EXP 12763 Source TIRUPATI Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
TPTY AMI SUP EXP 12765 Source TIRUPATI Destination AMRAVATI Runs on Tue, Sat
SEVEN HILLS EXP 12769 Source TIRUPATI Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Mon, Fri
MADRAS EXPRESS 16054 Source TIRUPATI Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
SAPTAGIRI EXP 16058 Source TIRUPATI Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
TPTY MAS EXPRESS 16204 Source TIRUPATI Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
TPTY RMM EXP 16779 Source TIRUPATI Destination RAMESWARAM Runs on Mon, Fri, Sat
TRICHY EXPRESS 16853 Source TIRUPATI Destination VILLUPURAM JN Runs on All Days
RU COA EXP 17249 Source TIRUPATI Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on All Days
TPTY-MTM NS EXP 17401 Source TIRUPATI Destination MACHILIPATNAM Runs on All Days
KRISHNA EXPRESS 17405 Source TIRUPATI Destination ADILABAD Runs on All Days
PAMANI EXPRESS 17407 Source TIRUPATI Destination MANNARGUDI Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
PUDUCHERY EXP 17413 Source TIRUPATI Destination PUDUCHERRY Runs on Fri
HARIPRIYA EXP 17415 Source TIRUPATI Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on All Days
TPTY SNSI EXP 17417 Source TIRUPATI Destination SAINAGAR SHIRDI Runs on Tue
TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 17430 Source TIRUPATI Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on All Days
TPTY PURI EXP 17480 Source TIRUPATI Destination PURI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
TPTY BSP EXP 17482 Source TIRUPATI Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on Thu, Sun
RU AWB EXPRESS 17622 Source TIRUPATI Destination AURANGABAD Runs on Sat
TPTY CBE EXP 22615 Source TIRUPATI Destination COIMBATORE JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
TIRUPATHI EXP 22617 Source TIRUPATI Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
TPTY SRC SUP EXP 22856 Source TIRUPATI Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Mon
TPTY BBS EXP 22872 Source TIRUPATI Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on Mon
TPTY BBS SF EXP 22880 Source TIRUPATI Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on Sun
TPTY NSL SPL 07417 Source TIRUPATI Destination SAINAGAR SHIRDI Runs on Tue
TPTY CMNR PASS 56214 Source TIRUPATI Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR Runs on All Days
TPTY KRYP PASS 57477 Source TIRUPATI Destination KADRIDEVARPALLI Runs on All Days
HWH HUMSAFAR SF 20890 Source TIRUPATI Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Sun
TPTY NED EXP 07608 Source TIRUPATI Destination PURNA JN Runs on Tue
VSKP DOUBLE DECK 22708 Source TIRUPATI Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
KAKINADA PSGR 57257 Source TIRUPATI Destination KAKINADA PORT Runs on All Days
HYB JP SPL 02731 Source TIRUPATI Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Thu, Sun
BSP TPTY SPL 07481 Source TIRUPATI Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on Thu, Sun
JAT HUMSAFAR SF 22705 Source TIRUPATI Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Tue
TPTY VSG EXP 17419 Source TIRUPATI Destination VASCO DA GAMA Runs on Thu
TPTY KCG SPL 07146 Source TIRUPATI Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on Thu
TPTY CMNR EXP 16220 Source TIRUPATI Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR Runs on All Days
HTE CSMT SPECIAL 02810 Source TIRUPATI Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on Sun
ERS MAS EXPRESS 06008 Source TIRUPATI Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
VLNK COA EXP 07413 Source TIRUPATI Destination JALNA Runs on Tue
MAJN TVC EXP 06096 Source TIRUPATI Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
TPTY-COASPL 07942 Source TIRUPATI Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Sun
TPTY HYB SPL 02733 Source TIRUPATI Destination LINGAMPALLI Runs on All Days
TPTY-DMM 07402 Source TIRUPATI Destination DHARMAVARAM JN Runs on All Days
RAYALASEEMA EXP 12793 Source TIRUPATI Destination NIZAMABAD Runs on All Days
KIK-NCR PASS SPL 06853 Source TIRUPATI Destination VILLUPURAM JN Runs on All Days
RC CCT SPL 07246 Source TIRUPATI Destination NARASAPUR Runs on Fri, Sat
TPTY HYB SPL 07430 Source TIRUPATI Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Sun
CCT TPTY SPL 07644 Source TIRUPATI Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Tue
TPTY-NLR PASSR 66033 Source TIRUPATI Destination NELLORE Runs on All Days
TPTY VSKP SPL 07044 Source TIRUPATI Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Sat
TPTY ADB SPL 07407 Source TIRUPATI Destination MANNARGUDI Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
TPTY-GTL PASS 57475 Source TIRUPATI Destination GUNTAKAL JN Runs on All Days
TPTY MTM SPL 07250 Source TIRUPATI Destination KAKINADA PORT Runs on All Days
JAT-CSMT SF SPL 02072 Source TIRUPATI Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on Mon
TPTY-PDY PASS 56041 Source TIRUPATI Destination PUDUCHERRY Runs on All Days
TPTY-MMC MEMU 66048 Source TIRUPATI Destination Runs on All Days
TPTY-VM PASS 56885 Source TIRUPATI Destination VILLUPURAM JN Runs on All Days
TPTY SC SPL 02763 Source TIRUPATI Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
TPTY KRMR SPL 02761 Source TIRUPATI Destination KARIMNAGAR Runs on Wed, Sat
RU JP SPL 09716 Source TIRUPATI Destination HISAR Runs on Tue
TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP 02793 Source TIRUPATI Destination NIZAMABAD Runs on All Days