RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY-GTL PASS (57475) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY-GTL PASS
  • Number
  • 57475
Advertisement

57475 Tpty-gtl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Guntakal Jn (GTL). Tpty-gtl Pass covers total journey of 371 kilometers. At 08:40 it departs from Tirupati and at 20:00 it arrives at Guntakal Jn. 57475 Tpty-gtl Pass has total 36 stopping station like PILER (PIL), NALLACHERUVU (NCU), ANANTAPUR (ATP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57475 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY-GTL PASS
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 371Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPTY-GTL PASS - 57475 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPATI W HLT
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAGIRI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTALA
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMALCHERUVU
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALIVEDU HALT
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALAMPETA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULICHERLA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILER
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIKIRI
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAYALPAD
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADANAPALLE RD
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURABALAKOTA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMMANAMGUTTA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULACALACHERUVU
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANAKALLU
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NLACHRVURU EAST
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIRI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALASAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDIGUBBA
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNEKUNTAPALI
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIGICHERLA
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZANGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRASANNAYANAPAL
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATICHERLA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARLADINNE
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALLURU
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHADARPET
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATAMPALLE
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULAPALYAMU
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMAN STATION
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY-GTL PASS depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY-GTL PASS (57475) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 08:40.

How much time TPTY-GTL PASS take to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

TPTY-GTL PASS reach on day 1 to GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY-GTL PASS at GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by TPTY-GTL PASS?

TPTY-GTL PASS covers 371 km to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. TPTY-GTL PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on