RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY NSL SPL (07417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY NSL SPL
  • Number
  • 07417
Advertisement

07417 Tpty Nsl Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Nagarsol (NSL). Tpty Nsl Spl covers total journey of 1331 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Tirupati and at 11:55 it arrives at Nagarsol. 07417 Tpty Nsl Spl has total 33 stopping station like PIDUGURALLA (PGRL), SHANKARPALLI (SKP), PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07417 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY NSL SPL
  • 28th December
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 21st December
  • 3 Hr 47 Min
  • 14th December
  • 40 Min
  • 7th December
  • 2 Hr 55 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1331Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

TPTY NSL SPL - 07417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 905 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1065 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1331 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY NSL SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY NSL SPL (07417) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time TPTY NSL SPL take to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station?

TPTY NSL SPL reach on day 2 to NAGARSOL Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY NSL SPL at NAGARSOL Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by TPTY NSL SPL?

TPTY NSL SPL covers 1331 km to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. TPTY NSL SPL passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on