RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY NSL SPL (07417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY NSL SPL
  • Number
  • 07417
Advertisement

07417 Tpty Nsl Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Tpty Nsl Spl covers total journey of 1423 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Tirupati and at 10:45 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 07417 Tpty Nsl Spl has total 34 stopping station like GOOTY (GY), VIKARABAD JN (VKB), PURNA JN (PAU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07417 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY NSL SPL
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 28th December
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 21st December
  • 3 Hr 47 Min
  • 14th December
  • 40 Min
  • 7th December
  • 2 Hr 55 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1423Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

TPTY NSL SPL - 07417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 911 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1052 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY NSL SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY NSL SPL (07417) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time TPTY NSL SPL take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

TPTY NSL SPL reach on day 2 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY NSL SPL at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by TPTY NSL SPL?

TPTY NSL SPL covers 1423 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. TPTY NSL SPL passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on