RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC-BZA (07208) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC-BZA
  • Number
  • 07208
Advertisement

07208 Sc-bza is a -- (--) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Sc-bza covers total journey of 1126 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 15:15 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 07208 Sc-bza has total 29 stopping station like PARTUR (PTU), BHALKI (BHLK), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07208 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC-BZA
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1126Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

SC-BZA - 07208 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1026 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC-BZA depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SC-BZA (07208) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time SC-BZA take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

SC-BZA reach on day 3 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC-BZA at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by SC-BZA?

SC-BZA covers 1126 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SC-BZA passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on