RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA QLN SPL (07219) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07219
Advertisement

07219 Bza Qln Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Bza Qln Spl covers total journey of 1243 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 03:48 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07219 Bza Qln Spl has total 31 stopping station like KAVALI (KVZ), CHITTOOR (CTO), COIMBATORE JN (CBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07219 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1243Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 53 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Thu)

BZA QLN SPL - 07219 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1013 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1068 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1173 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA QLN SPL depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA QLN SPL (07219) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time BZA QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

BZA QLN SPL reach on day 3 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 03:48.

Distance covered by BZA QLN SPL?

BZA QLN SPL covers 1243 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. BZA QLN SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on