RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA QLN SPL (07213) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07213
Advertisement

07213 Bza Qln Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Bza Qln Spl covers total journey of 1219 kilometers. At 04:45 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 07:00 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07213 Bza Qln Spl has total 29 stopping station like NELLORE (NLR), VANIYAMBADI (VN), THRISUR (TCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07213 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZA QLN SPL
  • 8th December
  • 1 Hr
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1219Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BZA QLN SPL - 07213 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA QLN SPL depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA QLN SPL (07213) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 04:45.

How much time BZA QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

BZA QLN SPL reach on day 2 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by BZA QLN SPL?

BZA QLN SPL covers 1219 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. BZA QLN SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on