RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT QLN SPL (07215) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07215
Advertisement

07215 Cct Qln Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Dharmavaram Jn (DMM). Cct Qln Spl covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 21:45 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 11:10 it arrives at Dharmavaram Jn. 07215 Cct Qln Spl has total 16 stopping station like MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK), KOILAKUNTLA (KLKA), TADIPATRI (TU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07215 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CCT QLN SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 6 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CCT QLN SPL - 07215 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAGANAPALLE
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOILAKUNTLA
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMALAMADUGU
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRODDATUR
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT QLN SPL depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

CCT QLN SPL (07215) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 21:45.

How much time CCT QLN SPL take to reach DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station?

CCT QLN SPL reach on day 3 to DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT QLN SPL at DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by CCT QLN SPL?

CCT QLN SPL covers 620 km to reach DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. CCT QLN SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on