RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA-NS PASSENGER (77203) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA-NS PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 77203
Advertisement

77203 Bza-ns Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Narasapur (NS). Bza-ns Passenger covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 18:50 it arrives at Narasapur. 77203 Bza-ns Passenger has total 31 stopping station like INDUPALLI (IDP), PUTLACHERUVU (PCU), UNDI (UNDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77203 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZA-NS PASSENGER
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 8 Hr 39 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BZA-NS PASSENGER - 77203 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHURANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAVARAPPADU
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDAMANURU
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALUR
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENNERU
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARIGOPPULA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDUPALLI
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENTRAPRAGADA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOSAPADU
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTURU
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKODURU
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASALAPUDI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKHASA KALVPDI
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAVALLI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLEVADA
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERUKUVADA
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNDI
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENNADA AGRHRM
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRUNGAVRUKSHAM
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANKALAKODERU
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTA PARRU HALT
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA-NS PASSENGER depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA-NS PASSENGER (77203) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time BZA-NS PASSENGER take to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station?

BZA-NS PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NARASAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA-NS PASSENGER at NARASAPUR Railway Station is 18:50.

Distance covered by BZA-NS PASSENGER?

BZA-NS PASSENGER covers 139 km to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. BZA-NS PASSENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on