RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS DMU (77263) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS DMU
  • Number
  • 77263
Advertisement

77263 Pass Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Narasapur (NS). Pass Dmu covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Narasapur. 77263 Pass Dmu has total 26 stopping station like DOSAPADU (DPD), MOKHASA KALVPDI (MVP), BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77263 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS DMU
  • 22nd March
  • 12 Min
  • 21st March
  • 3 Min
  • 20th March
  • 12 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS DMU - 77263 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHURANAGAR
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAVARAPPADU
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDAMANURU
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALUR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARIGOPPULA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOSAPADU
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTURU
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKODURU
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASALAPUDI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKHASA KALVPDI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAVALLI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLEVADA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNDI
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENNADA AGRHRM
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRUNGAVRUKSHAM
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANKALAKODERU
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS DMU depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

PASS DMU (77263) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time PASS DMU take to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station?

PASS DMU reach on day 1 to NARASAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS DMU at NARASAPUR Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by PASS DMU?

PASS DMU covers 139 km to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. PASS DMU passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on