RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA SNSI EXP (17208) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA SNSI EXP
  • Number
  • 17208
Advertisement

17208 Bza Snsi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Bza Snsi Exp covers total journey of 1126 kilometers. At 10:25 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 09:18 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 17208 Bza Snsi Exp has total 32 stopping station like BEGAMPET (BMT), LATUR ROAD (LTRR), AURANGABAD (AWB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17208 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZA SNSI EXP
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 44 Min
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1126Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 53 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BZA SNSI EXP - 17208 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 45 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 991 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA SNSI EXP depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA SNSI EXP (17208) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 10:25.

How much time BZA SNSI EXP take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

BZA SNSI EXP reach on day 3 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA SNSI EXP at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 09:18.

Distance covered by BZA SNSI EXP?

BZA SNSI EXP covers 1126 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BZA SNSI EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on