RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA-RJY PASS (67300) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA-RJY PASS
  • Number
  • 67300
Advertisement

67300 Bza-rjy Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Rajahmundry (RJY). Bza-rjy Pass covers total journey of 149 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 08:55 it arrives at Rajahmundry. 67300 Bza-rjy Pass has total 25 stopping station like NUZVID (NZD), PULLA (PUA), NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67300 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZA-RJY PASS
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 10 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BZA-RJY PASS - 67300 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTABADA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations P AVATAPALLE
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAPROLU
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVALLI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATLUR
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DENDULURU
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMADOLU
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULLA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEBROL
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNGUTURU
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMPUDI
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVABPALEM
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA-RJY PASS depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA-RJY PASS (67300) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time BZA-RJY PASS take to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station?

BZA-RJY PASS reach on day 1 to RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA-RJY PASS at RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station is 08:55.

Distance covered by BZA-RJY PASS?

BZA-RJY PASS covers 149 km to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BZA-RJY PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on