RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67272) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67272
Advertisement

67272 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Dornakal Jn (DKJ). Pushpull covers total journey of 122 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 20:55 it arrives at Dornakal Jn. 67272 Pushpull has total 17 stopping station like GANGINENI (GNN), MOTUMARI (MTMI), PANDILLAPALLI (PNDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67272 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 14 Min
  • 17th October
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 53 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 122Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67272 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAPALLI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERUVU MADHWRM
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGINENI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERRUPALEM
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TONDALAGPAVARAM
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTUMARI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONA KALU
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGALWANCHA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTA KANI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDILLAPALLI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLEMADUGU
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPATAPALLI
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67272) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach DORNAKAL JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to DORNAKAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at DORNAKAL JN Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 122 km to reach DORNAKAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on