RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67270) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67270
Advertisement

67270 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dornakal Jn (DKJ) and Kazipet Jn (KZJ). Pushpull covers total journey of 104 kilometers. At 21:10 it departs from Dornakal Jn and at 23:30 it arrives at Kazipet Jn. 67270 Pushpull has total 12 stopping station like MAHBUBABAD (MABD), INTEKANNE (INK), CHINTALPALLI (CLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67270 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • 20th November
  • RT
  • 14th November
  • RT
  • 13th November
  • RT
  • 10th November
  • RT
  • 1st November
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 104Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67270 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARLA
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNDRATIMADUGU
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADLA PUSAPALLI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INTEKANNE
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEKONDA
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELGUR
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTALPALLI
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from DORNAKAL JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67270) departs from DORNAKAL JN Railway Station at 21:10.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to KAZIPET JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at KAZIPET JN Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 104 km to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on