RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KZJ PUNE SF EXP (22152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KZJ PUNE SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22152
Advertisement

22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kazipet Jn (KZJ) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Kzj Pune Sf Exp covers total journey of 1177 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Kazipet Jn and at 11:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp has total 19 stopping station like BALHARSHAH (BPQ), PULGAON JN (PLO), SHEGAON (SEG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KZJ PUNE SF EXP
  • 21st July
  • 6 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • 23 Min
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 23 Min
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1177Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

KZJ PUNE SF EXP - 22152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1018 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KZJ PUNE SF EXP depart from KAZIPET JN Railway Station?

KZJ PUNE SF EXP (22152) departs from KAZIPET JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time KZJ PUNE SF EXP take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

KZJ PUNE SF EXP reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KZJ PUNE SF EXP at PUNE JN Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by KZJ PUNE SF EXP?

KZJ PUNE SF EXP covers 1177 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. KZJ PUNE SF EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on