RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KZJ PUNE SF EXP (22152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KZJ PUNE SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22152
Advertisement

22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Kazipet Jn (KZJ) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Kzj Pune Sf Exp covers total journey of 1185 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Kazipet Jn and at 11:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp has total 19 stopping station like BALHARSHAH (BPQ), PULGAON JN (PLO), SHEGAON (SEG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KZJ PUNE SF EXP
  • 14th April
  • 1 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • 1 Min
  • 17th March
  • 16 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 18 Min
  • 10th February
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1185Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

KZJ PUNE SF EXP - 22152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1026 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KZJ PUNE SF EXP depart from KAZIPET JN Railway Station?

KZJ PUNE SF EXP (22152) departs from KAZIPET JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time KZJ PUNE SF EXP take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

KZJ PUNE SF EXP reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KZJ PUNE SF EXP at PUNE JN Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by KZJ PUNE SF EXP?

KZJ PUNE SF EXP covers 1185 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. KZJ PUNE SF EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on