RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TADOBA EXPRESS (11084) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TADOBA EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11084
Advertisement

11084 Tadoba Express is a -- (--) which is running between Kazipet Jn (KZJ) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Tadoba Express covers total journey of 1242 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Kazipet Jn and at 23:15 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11084 Tadoba Express has total 28 stopping station like BALHARSHAH (BPQ), HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM), AURANGABAD (AWB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11084 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TADOBA EXPRESS
  • 20th April
  • 59 Min
  • 13th April
  • 2 Min
  • 6th April
  • 2 Min
  • 30th March
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 17 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1242Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

TADOBA EXPRESS - 11084 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJRI KHADAN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIMPALKHUTI
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOKAR
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TADOBA EXPRESS depart from KAZIPET JN Railway Station?

TADOBA EXPRESS (11084) departs from KAZIPET JN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time TADOBA EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

TADOBA EXPRESS reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of TADOBA EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by TADOBA EXPRESS?

TADOBA EXPRESS covers 1242 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. TADOBA EXPRESS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on