RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP DBRG SPL (01213) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP DBRG SPL
  • Number
  • 01213
Advertisement

01213 Ngp Dbrg Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Kochuveli (KCVL). Ngp Dbrg Spl covers total journey of 1813 kilometers. At 16:55 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 23:00 it arrives at Kochuveli. 01213 Ngp Dbrg Spl has total 26 stopping station like PERNEM (PERN), KASARAGOD (KGQ), THRISUR (TCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01213 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP DBRG SPL
  • 29th September
  • 5 Hr 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1813Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

NGP DBRG SPL - 01213 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERNEM
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOCHUVELI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1813 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP DBRG SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

NGP DBRG SPL (01213) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:55.

How much time NGP DBRG SPL take to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station?

NGP DBRG SPL reach on day 3 to KOCHUVELI Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP DBRG SPL at KOCHUVELI Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by NGP DBRG SPL?

NGP DBRG SPL covers 1813 km to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. NGP DBRG SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on