RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL (03202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 03202
Advertisement

03202 Ltt - Pnbe Exp Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Ltt - Pnbe Exp Special covers total journey of 1695 kilometers. At 14:55 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 23:55 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03202 Ltt - Pnbe Exp Special has total 49 stopping station like KHIRKIYA (KKN), SHRIDHAM (SRID), VINDHYACHAL (BDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 19 Min
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 16th April
  • 2 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL - 03202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 928 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL (03202) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 14:55.

How much time LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL?

LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL covers 1695 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on