RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL (03202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 03202
Advertisement

03202 Ltt - Pnbe Exp Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Ltt - Pnbe Exp Special covers total journey of 1689 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 10:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03202 Ltt - Pnbe Exp Special has total 62 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), NARSINGHPUR (NU), MANDA ROAD (MNF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • 3rd August
  • 2nd August
  • 1st August
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1689Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL - 03202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL (03202) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL?

LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL covers 1689 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. LTT - PNBE EXP SPECIAL passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on