RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE PUNE SPL (03253) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 03253
Advertisement

03253 Pnbe Pune Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Banaswadi (BAND). Pnbe Pune Spl covers total journey of 2695 kilometers. At 20:25 it departs from Patna Jn and at 17:00 it arrives at Banaswadi. 03253 Pnbe Pune Spl has total 22 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BETUL (BZU), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03253 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE PUNE SPL
  • 15th April
  • 1 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PNBE PUNE SPL - 03253 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1066 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1917 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2210 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2347 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2471 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2555 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2689 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BANASWADI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2695 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE PUNE SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE PUNE SPL (03253) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 20:25.

How much time PNBE PUNE SPL take to reach BANASWADI Railway Station?

PNBE PUNE SPL reach on day 4 to BANASWADI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE PUNE SPL at BANASWADI Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by PNBE PUNE SPL?

PNBE PUNE SPL covers 2695 km to reach BANASWADI Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. PNBE PUNE SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on