RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE PUNE SPL (03253) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 03253
Advertisement

03253 Pnbe Pune Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Pnbe Pune Spl covers total journey of 1762 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 17:00 it arrives at Pune Jn. 03253 Pnbe Pune Spl has total 21 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), NARSINGHPUR (NU), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03253 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE PUNE SPL
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1762Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PNBE PUNE SPL - 03253 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1762 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE PUNE SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE PUNE SPL (03253) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time PNBE PUNE SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

PNBE PUNE SPL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE PUNE SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by PNBE PUNE SPL?

PNBE PUNE SPL covers 1762 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PNBE PUNE SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on