RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC-MOB DEMU (77613) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC-MOB DEMU
  • Number
  • 77613
Advertisement

77613 Sc-mob Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Manoharabad (MOB). Sc-mob Demu covers total journey of 43 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 16:00 it arrives at Manoharabad. 77613 Sc-mob Demu has total 17 stopping station like SAFILGUDA (SFX), ALWAL HALT (ALW), GOWDAVALLI (GWV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77613 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC-MOB DEMU
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 43Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

SC-MOB DEMU - 77613 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAVARAM H
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC-MOB DEMU depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC-MOB DEMU (77613) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time SC-MOB DEMU take to reach MANOHARABAD Railway Station?

SC-MOB DEMU reach on day 1 to MANOHARABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SC-MOB DEMU at MANOHARABAD Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by SC-MOB DEMU?

SC-MOB DEMU covers 43 km to reach MANOHARABAD Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SC-MOB DEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on