RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BMO-FM DEMU (77618) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BMO-FM DEMU
  • Number
  • 77618
Advertisement

77618 Bmo-fm Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Manoharabad (MOB) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Bmo-fm Demu covers total journey of 43 kilometers. At 19:55 it departs from Manoharabad and at 21:20 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 77618 Bmo-fm Demu has total 17 stopping station like GOWDAVALLI (GWV), ALWAL HALT (ALW), DAYANAND NAGAR (DYE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77618 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BMO-FM DEMU
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 43Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

BMO-FM DEMU - 77618 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAVARAM H
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BMO-FM DEMU depart from MANOHARABAD Railway Station?

BMO-FM DEMU (77618) departs from MANOHARABAD Railway Station at 19:55.

How much time BMO-FM DEMU take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

BMO-FM DEMU reach on day 1 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BMO-FM DEMU at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by BMO-FM DEMU?

BMO-FM DEMU covers 43 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. BMO-FM DEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on