RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC PNBE SPL (02791) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 02791
Advertisement

02791 Sc Pnbe Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Danapur (DNR). Sc Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1830 kilometers. At 09:25 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 18:00 it arrives at Danapur. 02791 Sc Pnbe Spl has total 20 stopping station like BALHARSHAH (BPQ), SATNA (STA), VARANASI JN (BSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02791 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC PNBE SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 5 Hr 39 Min
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 16th April
  • 4 Hr 45 Min
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 13th April
  • 6 Hr 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1830Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC PNBE SPL - 02791 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1611 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1830 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC PNBE SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC PNBE SPL (02791) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 09:25.

How much time SC PNBE SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

SC PNBE SPL reach on day 3 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SC PNBE SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by SC PNBE SPL?

SC PNBE SPL covers 1830 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. SC PNBE SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on