RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC PNBE SPL (02791) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 02791
Advertisement

02791 Sc Pnbe Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Danapur (DNR). Sc Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1843 kilometers. At 09:35 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 18:55 it arrives at Danapur. 02791 Sc Pnbe Spl has total 20 stopping station like BALHARSHAH (BPQ), SATNA (STA), VARANASI JN (BSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02791 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC PNBE SPL
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • 1 Min
  • 5th August
  • 4th August
  • 3rd August
  • 2nd August
  • 1st August
  • 31st July
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1843Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC PNBE SPL - 02791 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1645 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1843 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC PNBE SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC PNBE SPL (02791) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 09:35.

How much time SC PNBE SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

SC PNBE SPL reach on day 2 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SC PNBE SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by SC PNBE SPL?

SC PNBE SPL covers 1843 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SC PNBE SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on