RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR UDHNA EXP (19064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR UDHNA EXP
  • Number
  • 19064
Advertisement

19064 Dnr Udhna Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Udhna Jn (UDN). Dnr Udhna Exp covers total journey of 1596 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Danapur and at 22:45 it arrives at Udhna Jn. 19064 Dnr Udhna Exp has total 18 stopping station like VARANASI JN (BSB), SATNA (STA), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19064 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR UDHNA EXP
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1596Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1596 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR UDHNA EXP depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR UDHNA EXP (19064) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time DNR UDHNA EXP take to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station?

DNR UDHNA EXP reach on day 2 to UDHNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR UDHNA EXP at UDHNA JN Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by DNR UDHNA EXP?

DNR UDHNA EXP covers 1596 km to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. DNR UDHNA EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on