RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS BGKT SPL (09063) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS BGKT SPL
  • Number
  • 09063
Advertisement

09063 Bdts Bgkt Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Danapur (DNR). Bdts Bgkt Spl covers total journey of 1596 kilometers. At 08:35 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 12:00 it arrives at Danapur. 09063 Bdts Bgkt Spl has total 18 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), KATNI (KTE), GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09063 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS BGKT SPL
  • 13th April
  • 1 Min
  • 10th April
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • 30th March
  • 4 Min
  • 27th March
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1596Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

BDTS BGKT SPL - 09063 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1596 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS BGKT SPL depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

BDTS BGKT SPL (09063) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 08:35.

How much time BDTS BGKT SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

BDTS BGKT SPL reach on day 2 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS BGKT SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by BDTS BGKT SPL?

BDTS BGKT SPL covers 1596 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. BDTS BGKT SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on