RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL SOLAPUR SPL (01332) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL SOLAPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 01332
Advertisement

01332 Bpl Solapur Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Bpl Solapur Spl covers total journey of 1748 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Danapur and at 05:50 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01332 Bpl Solapur Spl has total 13 stopping station like (DDU), JABALPUR (JBP), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01332 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL SOLAPUR SPL
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • 1 Min
  • 14th September
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1748Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

BPL SOLAPUR SPL - 01332 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1748 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL SOLAPUR SPL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

BPL SOLAPUR SPL (01332) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time BPL SOLAPUR SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

BPL SOLAPUR SPL reach on day 4 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL SOLAPUR SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by BPL SOLAPUR SPL?

BPL SOLAPUR SPL covers 1748 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. BPL SOLAPUR SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on