RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR (22171) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR
  • Number
  • 22171
Advertisement

22171 Pune Hbj Humsafr is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Habibganj (HBJ). Pune Hbj Humsafr covers total journey of 896 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 04:45 it arrives at Habibganj. 22171 Pune Hbj Humsafr has total 9 stopping station like AHMADNAGAR (ANG), MANMAD JN (MMR), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22171 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 67 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 896Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR - 22171 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR (22171) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR reach on day 3 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR?

PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR covers 896 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 67 km/hr. PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on