RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ LTT SUP EXP (12154) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ LTT SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12154
Advertisement

12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Hbj Ltt Sup Exp covers total journey of 821 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from Habibganj and at 07:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp has total 10 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), KHANDWA (KNW), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12154 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ LTT SUP EXP
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 24 Min
  • 15th March
  • 4 Hr 13 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 23 Min
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 821Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HBJ LTT SUP EXP - 12154 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ LTT SUP EXP depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ LTT SUP EXP (12154) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time HBJ LTT SUP EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

HBJ LTT SUP EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ LTT SUP EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by HBJ LTT SUP EXP?

HBJ LTT SUP EXP covers 821 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. HBJ LTT SUP EXP passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on