RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT PURI EXPRESS (12145) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT PURI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12145
Advertisement

12145 Ltt Puri Express is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Puri (PURI). Ltt Puri Express covers total journey of 1882 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 06:55 it arrives at Puri. 12145 Ltt Puri Express has total 24 stopping station like NAGPUR (NGP), KANTABANJI (KBJ), TALCHER (TLHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12145 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT PURI EXPRESS
  • 26th June
  • 51 Min
  • 19th June
  • 43 Min
  • 12th June
  • 16 Min
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 8th May
  • 29 Min
  • 1st May
  • 1 Hr 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1882Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT PURI EXPRESS - 12145 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1664 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TALCHER
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1735 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1792 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1820 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1839 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT PURI EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT PURI EXPRESS (12145) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time LTT PURI EXPRESS take to reach PURI Railway Station?

LTT PURI EXPRESS reach on day 4 to PURI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT PURI EXPRESS at PURI Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by LTT PURI EXPRESS?

LTT PURI EXPRESS covers 1882 km to reach PURI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. LTT PURI EXPRESS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on