RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BAREILLY EXP (14313) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BAREILLY EXP
  • Number
  • 14313
Advertisement

14313 Bareilly Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Bareilly (BE). Bareilly Exp covers total journey of 1586 kilometers. At 08:05 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 15:55 it arrives at Bareilly. 14313 Bareilly Exp has total 25 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BHOPAL JN (BPL), RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14313 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BAREILLY EXP
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 26 Min
  • 18th February
  • 20 Min
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 21st January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1586Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

BAREILLY EXP - 14313 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1586 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BAREILLY EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

BAREILLY EXP (14313) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 08:05.

How much time BAREILLY EXP take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

BAREILLY EXP reach on day 2 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of BAREILLY EXP at BAREILLY Railway Station is 15:55.

Distance covered by BAREILLY EXP?

BAREILLY EXP covers 1586 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BAREILLY EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on