RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE BSB EXPRESS (14236) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE BSB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14236
Advertisement

14236 Be Bsb Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Be Bsb Express covers total journey of 558 kilometers. At 16:05 it departs from Bareilly and at 07:50 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 14236 Be Bsb Express has total 45 stopping station like ALGAWAN (AIG), UMAR TALI (UTA), FAIZABAD JN (FD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14236 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE BSB EXPRESS
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 558Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE BSB EXPRESS - 14236 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASURIYA
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TISUA
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHETA SARAI
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE BSB EXPRESS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE BSB EXPRESS (14236) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 16:05.

How much time BE BSB EXPRESS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BE BSB EXPRESS reach on day 2 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BE BSB EXPRESS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by BE BSB EXPRESS?

BE BSB EXPRESS covers 558 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BE BSB EXPRESS passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on