RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE BSB EXPRESS (14236) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE BSB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14236
Advertisement

14236 Be Bsb Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Be Bsb Express covers total journey of 559 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from Bareilly and at 07:00 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 14236 Be Bsb Express has total 26 stopping station like HARDOI (HRI), DARYABAD (DYD), MALIPUR (MLPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14236 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE BSB EXPRESS
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 559Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE BSB EXPRESS - 14236 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHETA SARAI
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE BSB EXPRESS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE BSB EXPRESS (14236) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time BE BSB EXPRESS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BE BSB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BE BSB EXPRESS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by BE BSB EXPRESS?

BE BSB EXPRESS covers 559 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BE BSB EXPRESS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on