RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE (54311) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE
  • Number
  • 54311
Advertisement

54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passe is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Moradabad (MB). Bareilly Moradabad Passe covers total journey of 110 kilometers. At 12:05 it departs from Bareilly and at 16:35 it arrives at Moradabad. 54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passe has total 20 stopping station like REOTI B KHERA (RBK), SISARKA (SSKA), RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54311 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 110Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURUA KHERA
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUAKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHEDI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE (54311) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 12:05.

How much time BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE at MORADABAD Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE?

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE covers 110 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on