RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE (54311) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE
  • Number
  • 54311
Advertisement

54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passe is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Moradabad (MB). Bareilly Moradabad Passe covers total journey of 113 kilometers. At 12:35 it departs from Bareilly and at 16:35 it arrives at Moradabad. 54311 Bareilly Moradabad Passe has total 20 stopping station like REOTI B KHERA (RBK), SISARKA (SSKA), RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54311 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE
  • 18th October
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 113Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURUA KHERA
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUAKHERA HALT
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHEDI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE (54311) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 12:35.

How much time BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE at MORADABAD Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE?

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE covers 113 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on