RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-NBD PASSENGER (54395) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MB-NBD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54395
Advertisement

54395 Mb-nbd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Najibabad Jn (NBD). Mb-nbd Passenger covers total journey of 160 kilometers. At 19:20 it departs from Moradabad and at 01:25 it arrives at Najibabad Jn. 54395 Mb-nbd Passenger has total 23 stopping station like AMROHA (AMRO), MANDI DHANAURA (MNDR), SISAUNA (SISN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54395 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MB-NBD PASSENGER
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 59 Min
  • 20th April
  • 5 Hr 32 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 160Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MB-NBD PASSENGER - 54395 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK KALI LAIT
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESRA
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERPUR
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI DHANAURA
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAINA HALT
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAND SIAU
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISAUNA
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDAUR
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARI JHALU
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJNOR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASI KIRATPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZZAMPUR NRYN
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAZALPUR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-NBD PASSENGER depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MB-NBD PASSENGER (54395) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 19:20.

How much time MB-NBD PASSENGER take to reach NAJIBABAD JN Railway Station?

MB-NBD PASSENGER reach on day 2 to NAJIBABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-NBD PASSENGER at NAJIBABAD JN Railway Station is 01:25.

Distance covered by MB-NBD PASSENGER?

MB-NBD PASSENGER covers 160 km to reach NAJIBABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. MB-NBD PASSENGER passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on