RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-DLI PASSENGER (54307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MB-DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54307
Advertisement

54307 Mb-dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Delhi (DLI). Mb-dli Passenger covers total journey of 161 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Moradabad and at 23:25 it arrives at Delhi. 54307 Mb-dli Passenger has total 23 stopping station like AMROHA (AMRO), GARHMUKTESAR (GMS), PILKHUA (PKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MB-DLI PASSENGER
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 4 Hr 19 Min
  • 15th April
  • 2 Hr 45 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 161Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MB-DLI PASSENGER - 54307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK KALI LAIT
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESRA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUGARH
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASNA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAULI
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-DLI PASSENGER depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MB-DLI PASSENGER (54307) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time MB-DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

MB-DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 23:25.

Distance covered by MB-DLI PASSENGER?

MB-DLI PASSENGER covers 161 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. MB-DLI PASSENGER passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on