RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-RE DMU (74003) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-RE DMU
  • Number
  • 74003
Advertisement

74003 Dli-re Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Rewari (RE). Dli-re Dmu covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Delhi and at 16:15 it arrives at Rewari. 74003 Dli-re Dmu has total 18 stopping station like PALAM (PM), BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT), JATAULA SAMPHKA (JSKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74003 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-RE DMU
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-RE DMU - 74003 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-RE DMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-RE DMU (74003) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time DLI-RE DMU take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

DLI-RE DMU reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-RE DMU at REWARI Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by DLI-RE DMU?

DLI-RE DMU covers 82 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DLI-RE DMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on