RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT SVDK AC SPL (04401) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT SVDK AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04401
Advertisement

04401 Anvt Svdk Ac Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Saharanpur (SRE). Anvt Svdk Ac Spl covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Delhi and at 13:00 it arrives at Saharanpur. 04401 Anvt Svdk Ac Spl has total 35 stopping station like SANHERA HALT (SFA), QASIMPUR KHERI (KPKI), SILAWAR (SLWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04401 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT SVDK AC SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANVT SVDK AC SPL - 04401 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAWAR
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHPUR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONA ARJUNPUR
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKALA HALT
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT SVDK AC SPL depart from DELHI Railway Station?

ANVT SVDK AC SPL (04401) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time ANVT SVDK AC SPL take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

ANVT SVDK AC SPL reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT SVDK AC SPL at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by ANVT SVDK AC SPL?

ANVT SVDK AC SPL covers 164 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. ANVT SVDK AC SPL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on