RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT SVDK AC SPL (04401) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT SVDK AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04401
Advertisement

04401 Anvt Svdk Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Anvt Svdk Ac Spl covers total journey of 711 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 14:00 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 04401 Anvt Svdk Ac Spl has total 13 stopping station like MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB), PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04401 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT SVDK AC SPL
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • 5 Min
  • 31st December
  • 2 Hr 15 Min
  • 27th December
  • 24th December
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 711Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

ANVT SVDK AC SPL - 04401 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT SVDK AC SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT SVDK AC SPL (04401) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time ANVT SVDK AC SPL take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

ANVT SVDK AC SPL reach on day 3 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT SVDK AC SPL at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by ANVT SVDK AC SPL?

ANVT SVDK AC SPL covers 711 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. ANVT SVDK AC SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on