RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT LKO SPL (04430) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT LKO SPL
  • Number
  • 04430
Advertisement

04430 Anvt Lko Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Delhi (DLI). Anvt Lko Spl covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 06:55 it departs from Saharanpur and at 12:35 it arrives at Delhi. 04430 Anvt Lko Spl has total 37 stopping station like HARISHPUR (HHP), BHUDPUR (BDHP), SANHERA HALT (SFA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04430 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT LKO SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 5 Min
  • 17th April
  • 5 Min
  • 16th April
  • 4 Min
  • 15th April
  • 4 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANVT LKO SPL - 04430 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKALA HALT
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONA ARJUNPUR
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHPUR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAWAR
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT LKO SPL depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

ANVT LKO SPL (04430) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 06:55.

How much time ANVT LKO SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

ANVT LKO SPL reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT LKO SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by ANVT LKO SPL?

ANVT LKO SPL covers 164 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. ANVT LKO SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on