RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER (51912) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51912
Advertisement

51912 Sre-smql-dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Delhi (DLI). Sre-smql-dli Passenger covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Saharanpur and at 23:50 it arrives at Delhi. 51912 Sre-smql-dli Passenger has total 36 stopping station like HARISHPUR (HHP), BHUDPUR (BDHP), SANHERA HALT (SFA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51912 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
  • 18th July
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 17th July
  • 2 Hr 33 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 14th July
  • 2 Hr 31 Min
  • 13th July
  • 2 Hr 22 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKALA HALT
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONA ARJUNPUR
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHPUR
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAWAR
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER (51912) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 23:50.

Distance covered by SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER?

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER covers 164 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on