RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SVDK ANVT AC SPL (04402) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SVDK ANVT AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04402
Advertisement

04402 Svdk Anvt Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Svdk Anvt Ac Spl covers total journey of 711 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Shmata Vd Katra and at 14:20 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04402 Svdk Anvt Ac Spl has total 13 stopping station like PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB), MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04402 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SVDK ANVT AC SPL
  • 4th January
  • 11 Min
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • 28th December
  • 45 Min
  • 25th December
  • 2 Hr 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 711Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

SVDK ANVT AC SPL - 04402 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SVDK ANVT AC SPL depart from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

SVDK ANVT AC SPL (04402) departs from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time SVDK ANVT AC SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SVDK ANVT AC SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SVDK ANVT AC SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by SVDK ANVT AC SPL?

SVDK ANVT AC SPL covers 711 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. SVDK ANVT AC SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on