RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SVDK ANVT AC SPL (04402) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SVDK ANVT AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04402
Advertisement

04402 Svdk Anvt Ac Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Delhi (DLI). Svdk Anvt Ac Spl covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Saharanpur and at 18:30 it arrives at Delhi. 04402 Svdk Anvt Ac Spl has total 35 stopping station like HARISHPUR (HHP), ASARA HALT (ASAR), BAGPAT ROAD (BPM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04402 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SVDK ANVT AC SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SVDK ANVT AC SPL - 04402 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKALA HALT
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONA ARJUNPUR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHPUR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAWAR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SVDK ANVT AC SPL depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SVDK ANVT AC SPL (04402) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time SVDK ANVT AC SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SVDK ANVT AC SPL reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SVDK ANVT AC SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by SVDK ANVT AC SPL?

SVDK ANVT AC SPL covers 164 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. SVDK ANVT AC SPL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on