RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE-NLDM PASS (64513) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE-NLDM PASS
  • Number
  • 64513
Advertisement

64513 Sre-nldm Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Nangal Dam (NLDM). Sre-nldm Pass covers total journey of 244 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Saharanpur and at 22:40 it arrives at Nangal Dam. 64513 Sre-nldm Pass has total 32 stopping station like BARARA (RAA), SARAI BANJARA (SBJ), KURALI (KRLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64513 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE-NLDM PASS
  • 15th July
  • 26 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 21 Min
  • 12th July
  • 1 Hr
  • 11th July
  • 52 Min
  • 10th July
  • 21 Min
  • 9th July
  • 29 Min
  • 8th July
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 244Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64513 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHANI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARSAWA
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANOUR
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADHRI WSHOP
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAZPUR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTAFABAD
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDWAL
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESRI
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUKHERI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHU
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BANJARA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADHOO GARH
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRHIND JN
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH SAHIB
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASSI PATHANAM
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOGANWAN
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MORINDA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURALI
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINAPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANAULI
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATGARH
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRATPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE-NLDM PASS depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE-NLDM PASS (64513) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time SRE-NLDM PASS take to reach NANGAL DAM Railway Station?

SRE-NLDM PASS reach on day 1 to NANGAL DAM Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE-NLDM PASS at NANGAL DAM Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by SRE-NLDM PASS?

SRE-NLDM PASS covers 244 km to reach NANGAL DAM Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SRE-NLDM PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on