RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAUCHANDI EXP (14512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAUCHANDI EXP
  • Number
  • 14512
Advertisement

14512 Nauchandi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and (PYGS). Nauchandi Exp covers total journey of 770 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Saharanpur and at 10:20 it arrives at . 14512 Nauchandi Exp has total 28 stopping station like GARHMUKTESAR (GMS), HARDOI (HRI), PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAUCHANDI EXP
  • 24th June
  • 2 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • 31 Min
  • 19th June
  • 20 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 770Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAUCHANDI EXP depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP (14512) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time NAUCHANDI EXP take to reach Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of NAUCHANDI EXP at Railway Station is 10:20.

Distance covered by NAUCHANDI EXP?

NAUCHANDI EXP covers 770 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. NAUCHANDI EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on