RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAUCHANDI EXP (14512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAUCHANDI EXP
  • Number
  • 14512
Advertisement

14512 Nauchandi Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and (PYGS). Nauchandi Exp covers total journey of 769 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Saharanpur and at 10:00 it arrives at . 14512 Nauchandi Exp has total 28 stopping station like GARHMUKTESAR (GMS), HARDOI (HRI), PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAUCHANDI EXP
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 769Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAUCHANDI EXP depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP (14512) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time NAUCHANDI EXP take to reach Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of NAUCHANDI EXP at Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by NAUCHANDI EXP?

NAUCHANDI EXP covers 769 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. NAUCHANDI EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on