RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAUCHANDI EXP (14512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAUCHANDI EXP
  • Number
  • 14512
Advertisement

14512 Nauchandi Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Allahabad Jn (ALD). Nauchandi Exp covers total journey of 773 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Saharanpur and at 09:55 it arrives at Allahabad Jn. 14512 Nauchandi Exp has total 28 stopping station like GARHMUKTESAR (GMS), HARDOI (HRI), PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAUCHANDI EXP
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • 47 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 773Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAUCHANDI EXP depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP (14512) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time NAUCHANDI EXP take to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP reach on day 2 to ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NAUCHANDI EXP at ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station is 09:55.

Distance covered by NAUCHANDI EXP?

NAUCHANDI EXP covers 773 km to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. NAUCHANDI EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on