RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PYG LKO PASS (54253) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PYG LKO PASS
  • Number
  • 54253
Advertisement

54253 Pyg Lko Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PYGS) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Pyg Lko Pass covers total journey of 228 kilometers. At 14:55 it departs from and at 00:30 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 54253 Pyg Lko Pass has total 33 stopping station like PARTAPGARH JN (PBH), GAURIGANJ (GNG), HARCHANDPUR (HCP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54253 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PYG LKO PASS
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 228Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PYG LKO PASS - 54253 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAITH
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU AIMMA
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRGANJ
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNATHGANJ
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPIA MAU
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAJIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PYG LKO PASS depart from Railway Station?

PYG LKO PASS (54253) departs from Railway Station at 14:55.

How much time PYG LKO PASS take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

PYG LKO PASS reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of PYG LKO PASS at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by PYG LKO PASS?

PYG LKO PASS covers 228 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. PYG LKO PASS passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on