RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PYG LKO PASS (54253) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PYG LKO PASS
  • Number
  • 54253
Advertisement

54253 Pyg Lko Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Prayag (PRG) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Pyg Lko Pass covers total journey of 226 kilometers. At 15:05 it departs from Prayag and at 00:30 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 54253 Pyg Lko Pass has total 32 stopping station like CHILBILA JN (CIL), BANI (BANI), KUNEANGANJ (KVG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54253 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PYG LKO PASS
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 226Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PYG LKO PASS - 54253 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAITH
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU AIMMA
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRGANJ
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNATHGANJ
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPIA MAU
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAJIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PYG LKO PASS depart from PRAYAG Railway Station?

PYG LKO PASS (54253) departs from PRAYAG Railway Station at 15:05.

How much time PYG LKO PASS take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

PYG LKO PASS reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of PYG LKO PASS at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by PYG LKO PASS?

PYG LKO PASS covers 226 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. PYG LKO PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on