RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAUCHANDI EXP (14511) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAUCHANDI EXP
  • Number
  • 14511
Advertisement

14511 Nauchandi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Saharanpur (SRE). Nauchandi Exp covers total journey of 776 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 11:50 it arrives at Saharanpur. 14511 Nauchandi Exp has total 36 stopping station like LACHHMANPUR (LMN), MORADABAD (MB), MEERUT CANT (MUT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14511 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAUCHANDI EXP
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • 3 Hr 38 Min
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 776Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRAYAG GHAT
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAFIZPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GULAOTHI
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAL
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BULANDSHAHR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAMAN
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURJA CITY
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAUCHANDI EXP depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP (14511) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time NAUCHANDI EXP take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP reach on day 3 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NAUCHANDI EXP at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by NAUCHANDI EXP?

NAUCHANDI EXP covers 776 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. NAUCHANDI EXP passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on