RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAUCHANDI EXP (14511) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAUCHANDI EXP
  • Number
  • 14511
Advertisement

14511 Nauchandi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between (PYGS) and Saharanpur (SRE). Nauchandi Exp covers total journey of 770 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from and at 10:50 it arrives at Saharanpur. 14511 Nauchandi Exp has total 29 stopping station like PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN), HARDOI (HRI), GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14511 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAUCHANDI EXP
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 12th August
  • 2 Min
  • 11th August
  • 2 Min
  • 10th August
  • 2 Hr 16 Min
  • 9th August
  • 1 Hr
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 770Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAUCHANDI EXP depart from Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP (14511) departs from Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time NAUCHANDI EXP take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP reach on day 3 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NAUCHANDI EXP at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by NAUCHANDI EXP?

NAUCHANDI EXP covers 770 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. NAUCHANDI EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on