RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAUCHANDI EXP (14511) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAUCHANDI EXP
  • Number
  • 14511
Advertisement

14511 Nauchandi Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Saharanpur (SRE). Nauchandi Exp covers total journey of 773 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 11:50 it arrives at Saharanpur. 14511 Nauchandi Exp has total 29 stopping station like PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN), HARDOI (HRI), GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14511 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAUCHANDI EXP
  • 21st March
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 20th March
  • 3 Hr 3 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 5 Min
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 15th March
  • 47 Min
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 773Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAUCHANDI EXP depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP (14511) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time NAUCHANDI EXP take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

NAUCHANDI EXP reach on day 2 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NAUCHANDI EXP at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by NAUCHANDI EXP?

NAUCHANDI EXP covers 773 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. NAUCHANDI EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on