RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS (54377) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS
Number 54377
Source (PYGS)
Destination BAREILLY (BE)
Advertisement

54377 Prayag- Bareilly Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PYGS) and Bareilly (BE). Prayag- Bareilly Pass covers total journey of 432 kilometers. At 00:25 it departs from and at 15:00 it arrives at Bareilly. 54377 Prayag- Bareilly Pass has total 63 stopping station like DARYAPUR (DYP), KAKORI (KKJ), SHARMA (SHRM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54377 Running status

Last one week running status of the PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS
1st January RT
14th December 1 Min
9th October 1 Min
26th August RT
25th August RT
24th August 2 Min
31st July RT
28th July RT
Current Location of the Train (1st January) ( PYGS )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 30 km/hr
Journey Distance 432Km.
Train Travel Time 14 Hr 35 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations Arrival starts Departure 00:25 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations PRAYAG Arrival 00:45 Departure 00:50 Halt 5 m Distance 2 km Day 1
Stations PHAPHAMAU JN Arrival 01:07 Departure 01:08 Halt 1 m Distance 9 km Day 1
Stations SARAI GOPAL Arrival 01:18 Departure 01:19 Halt 1 m Distance 14 km Day 1
Stations ATRAMPUR Arrival 01:28 Departure 01:29 Halt 1 m Distance 23 km Day 1
Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD Arrival 01:38 Departure 01:39 Halt 1 m Distance 30 km Day 1
Stations LALGOPALGANJ Arrival 01:48 Departure 01:49 Halt 1 m Distance 37 km Day 1
Stations BHADRI Arrival 01:58 Departure 01:59 Halt 1 m Distance 44 km Day 1
Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ Arrival 02:10 Departure 02:11 Halt 1 m Distance 51 km Day 1
Stations GARHI MANIKPUR Arrival 02:24 Departure 02:25 Halt 1 m Distance 63 km Day 1
Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD Arrival 02:35 Departure 02:36 Halt 1 m Distance 70 km Day 1
Stations ARKHA Arrival 02:48 Departure 02:49 Halt 1 m Distance 79 km Day 1
Stations UNCHAHAR JN Arrival 02:55 Departure 02:56 Halt 1 m Distance 81 km Day 1
Stations RAMACHANDRAPUR Arrival 03:10 Departure 03:11 Halt 1 m Distance 91 km Day 1
Stations LACHHMANPUR Arrival 03:19 Departure 03:20 Halt 1 m Distance 98 km Day 1
Stations DARYAPUR Arrival 03:39 Departure 03:40 Halt 1 m Distance 113 km Day 1
Stations RAE BARELI JN Arrival 04:00 Departure 04:10 Halt 10 m Distance 119 km Day 1
Stations GANGAGANJ Arrival 04:22 Departure 04:23 Halt 1 m Distance 127 km Day 1
Stations HARCHANDPUR Arrival 04:31 Departure 04:32 Halt 1 m Distance 134 km Day 1
Stations KUNEANGANJ Arrival 04:40 Departure 04:41 Halt 1 m Distance 140 km Day 1
Stations BACHHRAWAN Arrival 04:51 Departure 04:52 Halt 1 m Distance 149 km Day 1
Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR Arrival 05:00 Departure 05:01 Halt 1 m Distance 155 km Day 1
Stations NIGOHAN Arrival 05:07 Departure 05:08 Halt 1 m Distance 161 km Day 1
Stations KANKAHA Arrival 05:17 Departure 05:18 Halt 1 m Distance 168 km Day 1
Stations MOHANLALGANJ Arrival 05:28 Departure 05:29 Halt 1 m Distance 176 km Day 1
Stations UTRAHTIA Arrival 06:53 Departure 06:54 Halt 1 m Distance 184 km Day 1
Stations BLOCKHUT A Arrival 07:04 Departure 07:05 Halt 1 m Distance 189 km Day 1
Stations DILKUSHA CABIN Arrival 07:16 Departure 07:17 Halt 1 m Distance 193 km Day 1
Stations LUCKNOW NR Arrival 07:30 Departure 08:20 Halt 0 m Distance 197 km Day 1
Stations ALAMNAGAR Arrival 08:38 Departure 08:39 Halt 1 m Distance 203 km Day 1
Stations KAKORI Arrival 08:48 Departure 08:49 Halt 1 m Distance 211 km Day 1
Stations MALIHABAD Arrival 08:58 Departure 09:00 Halt 2 m Distance 222 km Day 1
Stations DILAWARNAGAR Arrival 09:09 Departure 09:10 Halt 1 m Distance 228 km Day 1
Stations RAHIMABAD Arrival 09:19 Departure 09:20 Halt 1 m Distance 235 km Day 1
Stations SANDILA Arrival 09:30 Departure 09:32 Halt 2 m Distance 245 km Day 1
Stations UMAR TALI Arrival 09:41 Departure 09:42 Halt 1 m Distance 250 km Day 1
Stations DALELNAGAR Arrival 09:50 Departure 09:51 Halt 1 m Distance 257 km Day 1
Stations BALAMU JN Arrival 10:00 Departure 10:02 Halt 2 m Distance 265 km Day 1
Stations BAGHAULI Arrival 10:12 Departure 10:14 Halt 2 m Distance 274 km Day 1
Stations MASIT Arrival 10:24 Departure 10:25 Halt 1 m Distance 281 km Day 1
Stations KARNA Arrival 10:34 Departure 10:35 Halt 1 m Distance 288 km Day 1
Stations HARDOI Arrival 10:42 Departure 10:47 Halt 5 m Distance 299 km Day 1
Stations KAURHA Arrival 11:01 Departure 11:02 Halt 1 m Distance 307 km Day 1
Stations BEHTAGOKUL Arrival 11:11 Departure 11:13 Halt 2 m Distance 316 km Day 1
Stations TODARPUR Arrival 11:23 Departure 11:25 Halt 2 m Distance 322 km Day 1
Stations SHARMA Arrival 11:31 Departure 11:32 Halt 1 m Distance 325 km Day 1
Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD Arrival 11:42 Departure 11:44 Halt 2 m Distance 331 km Day 1
Stations ALGAWAN Arrival 11:56 Departure 11:57 Halt 1 m Distance 337 km Day 1
Stations KAHILIYA Arrival 12:08 Departure 12:09 Halt 1 m Distance 345 km Day 1
Stations PT RAM PRASAD BISMIL Arrival 12:15 Departure 12:16 Halt 1 m Distance 349 km Day 1
Stations ROZA JN Arrival 12:26 Departure 12:28 Halt 2 m Distance 354 km Day 1
Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT Arrival 12:38 Departure 12:39 Halt 1 m Distance 360 km Day 1
Stations SHAHJEHANPUR Arrival 12:45 Departure 12:50 Halt 5 m Distance 361 km Day 1
Stations BANTHRA Arrival 12:59 Departure 13:00 Halt 1 m Distance 370 km Day 1
Stations BAHADURPUR H Arrival 13:06 Departure 13:07 Halt 1 m Distance 373 km Day 1
Stations TILHAR Arrival 13:13 Departure 13:15 Halt 2 m Distance 380 km Day 1
Stations MIRANPUR KATRA Arrival 13:25 Departure 13:27 Halt 2 m Distance 389 km Day 1
Stations BILPUR Arrival 13:36 Departure 13:38 Halt 2 m Distance 396 km Day 1
Stations TISUA Arrival 13:48 Departure 13:49 Halt 1 m Distance 403 km Day 1
Stations PITAMBARPUR Arrival 13:58 Departure 14:00 Halt 2 m Distance 412 km Day 1
Stations RASURIYA Arrival 14:11 Departure 14:12 Halt 1 m Distance 421 km Day 1
Stations BAREILLY CANTT Arrival 14:22 Departure 14:23 Halt 1 m Distance 428 km Day 1
Stations BAREILLY Arrival 15:00 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 432 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS depart from Railway Station?

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS (54377) departs from Railway Station at 00:25.

How much time PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS reach on day 1 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS at BAREILLY Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS?

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS covers 432 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS passes through 63 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
PRG-CNB EXP 14101 Source Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on All Days
PRG LKO INTRCTY 14209 Source Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
GANGA GOMTI EXP 14215 Source Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
UNCHAHAR EXP 14217 Source Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on All Days
PRG BE EXPRESS 14307 Source Destination BAREILLY Runs on All Days
NAUCHANDI EXP 14511 Source Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
PYG LKO PASS 54253 Source Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 54377 Source Destination BAREILLY Runs on All Days
PRG- JNU PASS. 54375 Source Destination JAUNPUR JN Runs on All Days
PRG-BE PASS. 54371 Source Destination FAIZABAD JN Runs on All Days
PRG-FD PASSENGER 54373 Source Destination FAIZABAD JN Runs on All Days
PRG-GCT DEMU 75116 Source Destination GHAZIPUR CITY Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
UCR-CNB-PASS 54101 Source Destination KANPUR ANWRGANJ Runs on All Days
PYG HW EXP 14229 Source Destination Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
MANWAR SANGM EXP 14231 Source Destination BASTI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
SARYU EXPRESS 14233 Source Destination MANKAPUR JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BE BSB EXPRESS 14236 Source BAREILLY Destination VARANASI JN Runs on All Days
BE LKO ALD PASS 14308 Source BAREILLY Destination Runs on All Days
ALA HAZRAT EXP 14311 Source BAREILLY Destination BHUJ Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
BE LTT EXPRESS 14314 Source BAREILLY Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Sat
INTERCITY EXP 14315 Source BAREILLY Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
BE INDB EXPRESS 14320 Source BAREILLY Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Wed
BE BHUJ EXP 14321 Source BAREILLY Destination BHUJ Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
BE DLI PSNGR 54077 Source BAREILLY Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
BE/BKI PASS 54462 Source BAREILLY Destination BANDIKUI JN Runs on All Days
BE-PRG PASSENGER 54378 Source BAREILLY Destination Runs on All Days
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE 54311 Source BAREILLY Destination MORADABAD Runs on All Days
BE - RAC PASSENGER 54356 Source BAREILLY Destination ROZA JN Runs on All Days
BE - ALJN PASSENGER 54352 Source BAREILLY Destination ALIGARH JN Runs on All Days
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER 54354 Source BAREILLY Destination ALIGARH JN Runs on All Days