RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS (54377) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS
  • Number
  • 54377
Advertisement

54377 Prayag- Bareilly Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PYGS) and Bareilly (BE). Prayag- Bareilly Pass covers total journey of 432 kilometers. At 00:25 it departs from and at 15:00 it arrives at Bareilly. 54377 Prayag- Bareilly Pass has total 63 stopping station like DARYAPUR (DYP), KAKORI (KKJ), SHARMA (SHRM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54377 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 432Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI GOPAL
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAMPUR
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRI
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 01:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARKHA
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMACHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAPUR
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BLOCKHUT A
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILKUSHA CABIN
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHARMA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR H
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TISUA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASURIYA
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CANTT
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS depart from Railway Station?

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS (54377) departs from Railway Station at 00:25.

How much time PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS reach on day 1 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS at BAREILLY Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS?

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS covers 432 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS passes through 63 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on