RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS (54377) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS
  • Number
  • 54377
Advertisement

54377 Prayag- Bareilly Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Prayag (PRG) and Bareilly (BE). Prayag- Bareilly Pass covers total journey of 429 kilometers. At 00:55 it departs from Prayag and at 15:00 it arrives at Bareilly. 54377 Prayag- Bareilly Pass has total 62 stopping station like RAE BARELI JN (RBL), MALIHABAD (MLD), ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54377 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 429Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI GOPAL
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAMPUR
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRI
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARKHA
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMACHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAPUR
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BLOCKHUT A
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILKUSHA CABIN
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHARMA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR H
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TISUA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASURIYA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CANTT
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS depart from PRAYAG Railway Station?

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS (54377) departs from PRAYAG Railway Station at 00:55.

How much time PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS reach on day 1 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS at BAREILLY Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS?

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS covers 429 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on