RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRG BE EXPRESS (14307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRG BE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14307
Advertisement

14307 Prg Be Express is a -- (--) which is running between Prayag Ghat (PYG) and Bareilly (BE). Prg Be Express covers total journey of 464 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Prayag Ghat and at 10:50 it arrives at Bareilly. 14307 Prg Be Express has total 41 stopping station like ANTU (ANTU), RAE BARELI JN (RBL), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRG BE EXPRESS
  • 26th August
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • 2 Hr 18 Min
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 464Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRG BE EXPRESS - 14307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRAYAG GHAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAITH
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU AIMMA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISHNATHGANJ
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUPIA MAU
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRG BE EXPRESS depart from PRAYAG GHAT Railway Station?

PRG BE EXPRESS (14307) departs from PRAYAG GHAT Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time PRG BE EXPRESS take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

PRG BE EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of PRG BE EXPRESS at BAREILLY Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by PRG BE EXPRESS?

PRG BE EXPRESS covers 464 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. PRG BE EXPRESS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on