RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRG BE EXPRESS (14307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRG BE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14307
Advertisement

14307 Prg Be Express is a -- (--) which is running between Prayag (PRG) and Bareilly (BE). Prg Be Express covers total journey of 461 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Prayag and at 10:55 it arrives at Bareilly. 14307 Prg Be Express has total 40 stopping station like MISRAULI (MFL), GANGAGANJ (GANG), ALAMNAGAR (AMG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRG BE EXPRESS
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 1 Hr
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 15 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 461Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRG BE EXPRESS - 14307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAITH
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU AIMMA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISHNATHGANJ
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUPIA MAU
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRG BE EXPRESS depart from PRAYAG Railway Station?

PRG BE EXPRESS (14307) departs from PRAYAG Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time PRG BE EXPRESS take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

PRG BE EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of PRG BE EXPRESS at BAREILLY Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by PRG BE EXPRESS?

PRG BE EXPRESS covers 461 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. PRG BE EXPRESS passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on