RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALA HAZRAT EXP
  • Number
  • 14311
Advertisement

14311 Ala Hazrat Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Bhuj (BHUJ). Ala Hazrat Exp covers total journey of 1543 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Bareilly and at 14:00 it arrives at Bhuj. 14311 Ala Hazrat Exp has total 46 stopping station like PALAM (PM), GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT), PALANPUR JN (PNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14311 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALA HAZRAT EXP
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • 19 Min
  • 4th July
  • 46 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1543Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MILAK
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HALVAD
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALIYA MIYANA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALA HAZRAT EXP depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time ALA HAZRAT EXP take to reach BHUJ Railway Station?

ALA HAZRAT EXP reach on day 3 to BHUJ Railway Station. The arrival time of ALA HAZRAT EXP at BHUJ Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by ALA HAZRAT EXP?

ALA HAZRAT EXP covers 1543 km to reach BHUJ Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. ALA HAZRAT EXP passes through 46 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on