RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALA HAZRAT EXP
  • Number
  • 14311
Advertisement

14311 Ala Hazrat Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Bhuj (BHUJ). Ala Hazrat Exp covers total journey of 1558 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Bareilly and at 14:00 it arrives at Bhuj. 14311 Ala Hazrat Exp has total 46 stopping station like PALAM (PM), GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT), PALANPUR JN (PNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14311 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALA HAZRAT EXP
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1558Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MILAK
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALVAD
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIYA MIYANA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1558 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALA HAZRAT EXP depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time ALA HAZRAT EXP take to reach BHUJ Railway Station?

ALA HAZRAT EXP reach on day 2 to BHUJ Railway Station. The arrival time of ALA HAZRAT EXP at BHUJ Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by ALA HAZRAT EXP?

ALA HAZRAT EXP covers 1558 km to reach BHUJ Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. ALA HAZRAT EXP passes through 46 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on