RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS AC S F EXP (22904) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS AC S F EXP
  • Number
  • 22904
Advertisement

22904 Bdts Ac S F Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhuj (BHUJ) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Bdts Ac S F Exp covers total journey of 839 kilometers. At 16:05 it departs from Bhuj and at 04:55 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 22904 Bdts Ac S F Exp has total 8 stopping station like SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB), VADODARA JN (BRC), BORIVALI (BVI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22904 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS AC S F EXP
  • 2nd May
  • 3 Min
  • 25th April
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 11 Min
  • 21st April
  • 16 Min
  • 16th April
  • 4 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 27 Min
  • 28th March
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 66 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 839Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS AC S F EXP depart from BHUJ Railway Station?

BDTS AC S F EXP (22904) departs from BHUJ Railway Station at 16:05.

How much time BDTS AC S F EXP take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS AC S F EXP reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS AC S F EXP at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 04:55.

Distance covered by BDTS AC S F EXP?

BDTS AC S F EXP covers 839 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 66 km/hr. BDTS AC S F EXP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on