RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GIMB PNU EXP. (19152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GIMB PNU EXP.
  • Number
  • 19152
Advertisement

19152 Gimb Pnu Exp. is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bhuj (BHUJ) and Palanpur Jn (PNU). Gimb Pnu Exp. covers total journey of 359 kilometers. At 11:20 it departs from Bhuj and at 19:20 it arrives at Palanpur Jn. 19152 Gimb Pnu Exp. has total 22 stopping station like GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB), CHITROD (COE), VARAHI (VRX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GIMB PNU EXP.
  • 19th August
  • 19 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 25 Min
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 359Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GIMB PNU EXP. - 19152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUKMA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAL
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMASAR BG
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKADIYA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITROD
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADAMPUR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADESAR
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRALA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTALPUR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARAHI
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHANPUR
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABHAR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIYODAR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DISA
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GIMB PNU EXP. depart from BHUJ Railway Station?

GIMB PNU EXP. (19152) departs from BHUJ Railway Station at 11:20.

How much time GIMB PNU EXP. take to reach PALANPUR JN Railway Station?

GIMB PNU EXP. reach on day 1 to PALANPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GIMB PNU EXP. at PALANPUR JN Railway Station is 19:20.

Distance covered by GIMB PNU EXP.?

GIMB PNU EXP. covers 359 km to reach PALANPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. GIMB PNU EXP. passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on