RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL SWV SPL (01191) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01191
Advertisement

01191 Pnvl Swv Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Pnvl Swv Spl covers total journey of 581 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from Panvel and at 04:20 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 01191 Pnvl Swv Spl has total 17 stopping station like KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01191 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 67 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 581Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PNVL SWV SPL - 01191 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL SWV SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL (01191) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time PNVL SWV SPL take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL reach on day 2 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL SWV SPL at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 04:20.

Distance covered by PNVL SWV SPL?

PNVL SWV SPL covers 581 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 67 km/hr. PNVL SWV SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on