RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL SWV SPL (01191) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01191
Advertisement

01191 Pnvl Swv Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Bhuj (BHUJ) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Pnvl Swv Spl covers total journey of 982 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Bhuj and at 07:35 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01191 Pnvl Swv Spl has total 24 stopping station like DHRANGDHRA (DHG), BHARUCH JN (BH), BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01191 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL SWV SPL
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 982Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PNVL SWV SPL - 01191 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADIPUR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL SWV SPL depart from BHUJ Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL (01191) departs from BHUJ Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time PNVL SWV SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL SWV SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 07:35.

Distance covered by PNVL SWV SPL?

PNVL SWV SPL covers 982 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. PNVL SWV SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on