RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP SUVIDHA SPL (82113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82113
Advertisement

82113 Jp Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Jaipur (JP). Jp Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1306 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Pune Jn and at 20:25 it arrives at Jaipur. 82113 Jp Suvidha Spl has total 21 stopping station like VALSAD (BL), JAORA (JAO), BHILWARA (BHL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP SUVIDHA SPL
  • 29th October
  • 30 Min
  • 22nd October
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1306Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

JP SUVIDHA SPL - 82113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP SUVIDHA SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

JP SUVIDHA SPL (82113) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time JP SUVIDHA SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JP SUVIDHA SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by JP SUVIDHA SPL?

JP SUVIDHA SPL covers 1306 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. JP SUVIDHA SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on